Rajasthan High Court Various Post Online Form 2020

Post Name

Rajasthan High Court Various Post Online Form 2020

Short InformationRajasthan High Court (RHC) has Recently Invited to Online Application Form for the Various Post (1760) Recruitment 2020. All Interested Candidates in this Following Vacancy and Have All Eligibility Criteria Can Read the Full Notification Before Apply Online.

Rajasthan High Court, Jodhpur (RHC)

Various Post  Recruitment 2020

WWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.INFO

Important Date

  • Online Application Start: 30/03/2020
  • Registration Last Date: 27/04/2020
  • Fee Payment Last Date: 28/04/2020
  • Exam Date: Notified Soon
  • Admit Card: Notified Soon

Application Fee

  • GEN, OBC, EWS: Rs. 500/-
  • SC, ST Candidates: Rs. 300/-

 

Fee Payment Mode

  • Pay the Exam Fee Through Debit Card, Credit Card, Net Banking Fee Mode.

Age Limit as on 01/01/2021

  • Minimum Age: 18 Year.
  • Maximum Age: 40 Year
  • Extra Age Relaxation as Per Rules.

All Vacancy Details

Total Post: 1760

Post NameGENOBCEWSMBCSCSTTotal
Jr. Judicial Asst.995626134232268
Clerk Grade II6100108
Jr. Assistant140021118
Clerk II (Dist. Court) Non-TSP391183133591571331056
Clerk II (Dist. Court) TSP2003033561
Jr. Asst. (State Legal Service) Non-TSP1467026174331333
Jr. Asst. (State Legal Service) TSP90000716

Eligibility Details

  • Candidates have a Bachelor’s Degree in Any Stream from Recognized University.

How To Apply

  • Rajasthan High Court Various Post Recruitment 2020
  • All Interested Candidates can Apply Online from 30/03/2020 To 27/04/2020.
  • Please Read the Notification for More Details About Rajasthan High Court Various Post Recruitment 2020.
  • First Click on the Registration Button and Fill Your Basic Details then Upload Your Photo, Sign, ID Proof and Other Required Documents.
  • Check Your Full Details Preview Before Submit Application Form.
  • Candidates Pay Examination Fee to Complete Form. If Fee Are Asked.
  • Candidates, Please Take a Print Out Of Submit Final Form for Further Process.

All Interested Candidates Can Read the Notification Before Apply Online.

 

अगर आप कोWWW.SARKARIJOBFIND.INFO वैबसाइट पर दी गई जानकारी अच्छी लगी है तो, वैबसाइट और इस जॉब्स न्यूज़ को अपने दोस्तों के साथसाझा करें धन्यवाद

IMPORTANT LINKS

Apply Online

Link Active on:30/03/2020

Download Notification

Click Here

Official Website

Click Here

For Query and Feedback Contact us- [email protected]

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *